en | sk

Výstavy psa Bella Zeuleus

DátumVýstavaTriedaOcenenieRozhodca

22.8.2015

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Dorast

VN2

Leszek Salamon, PL

23.8.2015

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Dorast

VN1

Jana Janek, SK

28.8.2015

ŠKV Diakovce, SK

Dorast

VN

Miroslav Stanovský, SK

25.10.2015

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Mladých

V4

Tatjana Urek, SL

28.11.2015

CACIB Nitra, SK

Mladých

V1 CAJC

Piotr Król, PL

29.11.2015

CACIB Nitra, SK

Mladých

V1 CAJC

Julja Aidietiene, LT

16.1.2016

CACIB Nitra, SK

Mladých

V1 CAJC

Marián Konečný, SK

17.1.2016

CACIB Nitra, SK

Mladých

V2

Jozef Jursa, SK

1.4.2016

CAC Nitra, SK (Ch of Chs)

Junior šampión

V3

Jozef Jursa, SK

7.5.2016

CACIB Lučenec, SK

Stredná

V1 CAC

Jaroslav Matyáš, SK

8.5.2016

CACIB Lučenec, SK

Stredná

VD1

Tibor Havelka, SK

22.5.2016

KV Dun. Lužná, SK

Stredná

V4

Peter Buba, CZ

18.6.2016

CACIB Brno, CZ

Stredná

V2 r.CAC

Wojciech Burski, PL

20.8.2016

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Stredná

V1 CAC

Miroslav Stanovský, SK

21.8.2016

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Stredná

V1 CAC

Andrzej Brabletz, PL

24.9.2016

CAC Brno, CZ

Stredná

V1 CAC

František Šimek, CZ

1.10.2016

CACIB Tulln, AT

Otvorená

V1 CACA

Milivoje Urošević, SRB

8.10.2016

CACIB Komárom, HU

Otvorená

V1 CAC

Róbert Kotlár, HU

23.10.2016

CAC Dunaújváros, HU

Stredná

V1 CAC

Róbert Kotlár, HU

29.10.2016

CACIB Praha, CZ

Otvorená

V1 bez titulu

František Šimek, CZ

30.10.2016

CACIB Praha, CZ

Stredná

V2 r.CAC

Václav Vlasák, CZ

5.11.2016

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Otvorená

VD2

Viera Vítková, SK

14.1.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Otvorená

V2 r.CAC

​​Jozef Jursa, SK

15.1.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Stredná

V1 CAC

Viera Vítková, SK

4.2.2017

CACIB Brno, CZ

Otvorená

V2 r.CAC

Jana Janek, SK

5.2.2017

CACIB Brno, CZ

Otvorená

V2 r.CAC

Jobse Sjoerd, SE

18.2.2017

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

Šampiónov

V1 bez titulu

Jana Janek, SK

19.2.2017

CAC Bratislava, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC

Vlastislav Vojtek, SK

1.4.2017

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC r.CACIB

M. P. Bocianowski, PL

21.5.2017

KV Vlčkovce, SK

Šampiónov

V2 r.CAC

Sándor Tapasztó, HU

2.6.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC

Ľudmila Fintorová, SK

4.6.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC CACIB BOB & Crufts 2018 kvalifikácia

Marián Konečný, SK

24.6.2017

CACIB Brno, CZ

Šampiónov

V2 r.CAC

Petr Dvořák, CZ

12.8.2017

CACIB Ml. Boleslav, CZ

Šampiónov

V3

Jadwiga Konkiel, PL

13.8.2017

ŠKV Zákupy, CZ

Čestná

V3

Lucie Svobodová, CZ

19.8.2017

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC r.CACIB

Duško Sormaz, RS

20.8.2017

CACIB Bratislava, SK

Čestná

V1

Jozef Jursa, SK

25.8.2017

ŠKV Žihárec, SK

Šampiónov

V2 r.CAC

Marián Konečný, SK

30.9.2017

CACIB Tulln, AT

Otvorená

V1 CAC

Otto Schimpf, AT

1.10.2017

CACIB Tulln, AT

Šampiónov

V1 CAC

Sylvie Desserne, F

20.10.2017

CACIB Komárom, HU

Šampiónov

V2 r.CAC

Theo Leenen, BEL

21.10.2017

CACIB Komárom, HU

Šampiónov

V2 r.CAC

Rafael de Santiago, PUR

22.10.2017

CACIB Komárom, HU

Šampiónov

V3

Tamás Jakkel, HU

9.11.2017

WDS Leipzig, DE

Šampiónov

V

Claudio de Giuliani, IT

2.12.2017

CACIB Wels, AT

Šampiónov

V1 CACA CACIB Best female BOS

Kommerzialrat Angelbauer Erwin, AT

3.12.2017

CACIB Wels, AT

Šampiónov

V1 ​CACA res.CACIB

Monika Blaha, AT

9.12.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Šampiónov

V1 CAC

Svend Lovenkjaer, DK

10.12.2017

CACIB Nitra, SK

Šampiónov

V2 res.CAC

Viera Vítková, SK

6.1.2018

CACIB Celje, SLO

Šampiónov

VD1

Hans Van den Berg, NL

7.1.2018

CACIB Celje, SLO

Šampiónov

V1 CAC res.CACIB

Vlado Bogdanovic, SLO

11.2.2018

CACIB Nitra, SK

Čestná

V1

Jana Janek, SK

3.3.2018

CACIB Graz, AT

Šampiónov

V3

Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

19.5.2018

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

Šampiónov

V3

Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA

20.5.2018

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

Šampiónov

V3

Andrzej Kazmierski, PL

21.5.2018

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

Šampiónov

V2

Laurent Pichard, CH

14.7.2018

CACIB Oberwart, AT

Šampiónov

V2 res.CACA res.CACIB

Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

15.7.2018

CACIB Szombathely, HU

Šampiónov

V1 CAC CACIB

Zoran Brankovic, SRB

8.12.2018

CACIB Wels, AT

Šampiónov

V1 CACA CACIB Best female BOS

Nenad Maric, SRB

9.12.2018

CACIB Wels, AT

Otvorená

V1 CACA CACIB Best female BOS

Anatoli Zhuk, RUS

23.2.2019

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

Šampiónov

V3

Jana Janek, SK

24.2.2019

CAC Bratislava, SK

Šampiónov

V2 res.CAC

Jozef Jursa, SK

Skeny šampionátov a ocenení