Bella Zeuleus

Výstavy

CACIB Bratislava, SK

22.8.2015 | Trieda dorastu | Leszek Salamon, PL

VN2

CACIB Bratislava, SK

23.8.2015 | Trieda dorastu | Jana Janek, SK

VN1

ŠKV Diakovce, SK

28.8.2015 | Trieda dorastu | Miroslav Stanovský, SK

VN

CACIB Bratislava, SK

25.10.2015 | Trieda mladých | Tatjana Urek, SLO

V4

CACIB Nitra, SK

28.11.2015 | Trieda mladých | Piotr Król, PL

V1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

29.11.2015 | Trieda mladých | Julja Aidietiene, LT

V1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

30.11.2015 | Trieda mladých | Marián Konečný, SK

V1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

17.1.2016 | Trieda stredná | Jozef Jursa, SK

V2

CAC Nitra, SK (Ch of Chs)

1.4.2016 | Trieda junior šampiónov | Jozef Jursa, SK

V3

CACIB Lučenec, SK

7.5.2016 | Trieda stredná | Jaroslav Matyáš, SK

V1 CAC

CACIB Lučenec, SK

8.5.2016 | Trieda stredná | Tibor Havelka, SK

VD1

KV Dunajská Lužná, SK 

22.5.2016 | Trieda stredná | Petr Buba, CZ

V4

CACIB Brno, CZ

18.6.2016 | Trieda stredná | Wojciech Burski, PL

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

20.8.2016 | Trieda stredná | Miroslav Stanovský, SK

V1 CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

21.8.2016 | Trieda stredná | Andrzej Brabletz, PL

V1 CAC

CAC Brno, CZ

24.9.2016 | Trieda stredná | František Šimek, CZ

V1 CAC

CACIB Tulln, AT

1.10.2016 | Trieda otvorená | Milivoje Urošević, SRB

V1 CACA

CACIB Komárom, HU

8.10.2016 | Trieda otvorená | Róbert Kotlár, HU

V1 CAC

CAC Dunaújváros, HU

23.10.2016 | Trieda stredná | Róbert Kotlár, HU

V1 CAC

CACIB Praha, CZ

29.10.2016 | Trieda otvorená | František Šimek, CZ

V1 bez titulu

CACIB Praha, CZ

30.10.2016 | Trieda stredná | Václav Vlasák, CZ

V2 r.CAC 

CACIB Bratislava, SK

5.11.2016 | Trieda otvorená | Viera Vítková, SK

VD2

CACIB Nitra, SK

14.1.2017 | Trieda otvorená | ​​Jozef Jursa, SK

V2 r.CAC 

CACIB Nitra, SK

15.1.2017 | Trieda stredná | Viera Vítková, SK

V1 CAC

CACIB Brno, CZ

4.2.2017 | Trieda otvorená | ​Jana Janek, SK

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Brno, CZ

5.2.2017 | Trieda otvorená | ​Jobse Sjoerd, SE

V2 r.CAC 

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

18.2.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Jana Janek, SK

V1 bez titulu

CAC Bratislava, SK

19.2.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Vlastislav Vojtek, SK

V1 CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

1.4.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | M. P. Bocianowski, PL

V1 CAC r.CACIB

KV Vlčkovce, SK

21.5.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Sándor Tapasztó, HU

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

2.6.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Ľudmila Fintorová, SK

V1 CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

4.6.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Marián Konečný,SK

V1 CAC CACIB BOB & Crufts 2018 kvalifikácia

CACIB Brno, CZ

24.6.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Petr Dvořák, CZ

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Ml. Boleslav, CZ

12.8..2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Jadwiga Konkiel, PL

V3

ŠKV Zákupy, CZ

13.8.2017 | Trieda čestná | Lucie Svobodová, CZ

V3

CACIB Bratislava, SK

19.8.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Duško Sormaz, RS

V1 CAC r.CACIB

CACIB Bratislava, SK

20.8.2017 | Trieda čestná | Jozef Jursa, SK

V1

ŠKV Žihárec, SK

25.8.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Marián Konečný, SK

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Tulln, AT

30.9.2017 | Trieda otvorená | Otto Schimpf, AT

V1 CACA

CACIB Tulln, AT

1.10.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Sylvie Desserne, F

V1 CACA

CACIB Komárom, HU

20.10.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Theo Leenen, BEL

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Komárom, HU

21.10.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Rafael de Santiago, PUR

V2 r.CAC

CACIB Komárom, HU

22.10.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Tamás Jakkel, HU

V3

WDS Leipzig, DE

9.11.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Claudio de Giuliani, IT

V

CACIB Wels, AT

2.12.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Kommerzialrat Angelbauer Erwin, AT

V1 CACA CACIB BOS

CACIB Wels, AT

3.12.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Monika Blaha, AT

V1 ​CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Nitra, SK

9.12.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Svend Lovenkjaer, DK

V1 CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

10.12.2017 | Trieda šampiónov | Viera Vítková, SK

V2 res.CAC

CACIB Celje, SLO

6.1.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Hans Van den Berg, NL

VD1 

CACIB Celje, SLO

7.1.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Vlado Bogdanovic, SLO

V1 CAC res.CACIB

CACIB Nitra, SK

11.2.2018 | Trieda čestná | Jana Janek, SK

V1

CACIB Graz, AT

3.3.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

V3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

19.5..2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA

V3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

20.5.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Andrzej Kazmierski, PL

V3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

21.5.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Laurent Pichard, CH

V2

CACIB Oberwart, AT

14.7.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

V2 res.CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Szombathely, HU

15.7.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Zoran Brankovic, SRB

V1 CAC CACIB

CACIB Wels, AT

8.12.2018 | Trieda šampiónov | Nenad Maric, SRB

V1 CACA CACIB BOS

CACIB Wels, AT

9.12.2018 | Trieda otvorená | Anatoli Zhuk, RUS

V1 CACA CACIB BOS

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

23.2.2019 | Trieda šampiónov | Jana Janek, SK

V3

CAC Bratislava, SK

24.2.2019 | Trieda šampiónov | Jozef Jursa, SK

V2 res.CAC