Bella Zeuleus

Shows

CACIB Bratislava, SK

22.8.2015 | Puppy class | Leszek Salamon, PL

VP2

CACIB Bratislava, SK

23.8.2015 | Puppy class | Jana Janek, SK

VP1

ŠKV Diakovce, SK

28.8.2015 | Puppy class | Miroslav Stanovský, SK

VP

CACIB Bratislava, SK

25.10.2015 | Junior class | Tatjana Urek, SLO

Exc.4

CACIB Nitra, SK

28.11.2015 | Junior class | Piotr Król, PL

Exc.1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

29.11.2015 | Junior class | Julja Aidietiene, LT

Exc.1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

30.11.2015 | Junior class | Marián Konečný, SK

Exc.1 CAJC

CACIB Nitra, SK

17.1.2016 | Intermediate class | Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc.2

CAC Nitra, SK (Ch of Chs)

1.4.2016 | Junior champions class | Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc.3

CACIB Lučenec, SK

7.5.2016 | Intermediate class | Jaroslav Matyáš, SK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Lučenec, SK

8.5.2016 | Intermediate class | Tibor Havelka, SK

VG1

KV Dunajská Lužná, SK 

22.5.2016 | Intermediate class | Petr Buba, CZ

Exc.4

CACIB Brno, CZ

18.6.2016 | Intermediate class | Wojciech Burski, PL

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

20.8.2016 | Intermediate class | Miroslav Stanovský, SK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

21.8.2016 | Intermediate class | Andrzej Brabletz, PL

Exc.1 CAC

CAC Brno, CZ

24.9.2016 | Intermediate class | František Šimek, CZ

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Tulln, AT

1.10.2016 | Open class | Milivoje Urošević, SRB

Exc.1 CACA

CACIB Komárom, HU

8.10.2016 | Open class | Róbert Kotlár, HU

Exc.1 CAC

CAC Dunaújváros, HU

23.10.2016 | Intermediate class | Róbert Kotlár, HU

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Praha, CZ

29.10.2016 | Open class | František Šimek, CZ

Exc. w/o title

CACIB Praha, CZ

30.10.2016 | Intermediate class | Václav Vlasák, CZ

Exc.2 r.CAC 

CACIB Bratislava, SK

5.11.2016 | Open class | Viera Vítková, SK

VG2

CACIB Nitra, SK

14.1.2017 | Open class | ​​Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc.2 r.CAC 

CACIB Nitra, SK

15.1.2017 | Intermediate class | Viera Vítková, SK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Brno, CZ

4.2.2017 | Open class | ​Jana Janek, SK

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Brno, CZ

5.2.2017 | Open class | ​Jobse Sjoerd, SE

Exc.2 r.CAC 

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

18.2.2017 | Champion class | Jana Janek, SK

Exc. w/o title

CAC Bratislava, SK

19.2.2017 | Champion class | Vlastislav Vojtek, SK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Bratislava, SK

1.4.2017 | Champion class | M. P. Bocianowski, PL

Exc.1 CAC r.CACIB

KV Vlčkovce, SK

21.5.2017 | Champion class | Sándor Tapasztó, HU

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

2.6.2017 | Champion class | Ľudmila Fintorová, SK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

4.6.2017 | Champion class | Marián Konečný,SK

Exc.1 CAC CACIB BOB & Crufts'18 qualification

CACIB Brno, CZ

24.6.2017 | Champion class | Petr Dvořák, CZ

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Ml. Boleslav, CZ

12.8..2017 | Champion class | Jadwiga Konkiel, PL

Exc.3

ŠKV Zákupy, CZ

13.8.2017 | Honour class | Lucie Svobodová, CZ

Exc.3

CACIB Bratislava, SK

19.8.2017 | Champion class | Duško Sormaz, RS

Exc.1 CAC r.CACIB

CACIB Bratislava, SK

20.8.2017 | Honour class | Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc.1

ŠKV Žihárec, SK

25.8.2017 | Champion class | Marián Konečný, SK

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Tulln, AT

30.9.2017 | Open class | Otto Schimpf, AT

Exc.1 CACA

CACIB Tulln, AT

1.10.2017 | Champion class | Sylvie Desserne, F

Exc.1 CACA

CACIB Komárom, HU

20.10.2017 | Champion class | Theo Leenen, BEL

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Komárom, HU

21.10.2017 | Champion class | Rafael de Santiago, PUR

Exc.2 r.CAC

CACIB Komárom, HU

22.10.2017 | Champion class | Tamás Jakkel, HU

Exc.3

WDS Leipzig, DE

9.11.2017 | Champion class | Claudio de Giuliani, IT

Exc.

CACIB Wels, AT

2.12.2017 | Champion class | Kommerzialrat Angelbauer Erwin, AT

Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOS

CACIB Wels, AT

3.12.2017 | Champion class | Monika Blaha, AT

Exc.1 ​CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Nitra, SK

9.12.2017 | Champion class | Svend Lovenkjaer, DK

Exc.1 CAC

CACIB Nitra, SK

10.12.2017 | Champion class | Viera Vítková, SK

Exc.2 res.CAC

CACIB Celje, SLO

6.1.2018 | Champion class | Hans Van den Berg, NL

VG1 

CACIB Celje, SLO

7.1.2018 | Champion class | Vlado Bogdanovic, SLO

Exc.1 CAC res.CACIB

CACIB Nitra, SK

11.2.2018 | Honour class | Jana Janek, SK

Exc.1

CACIB Graz, AT

3.3.2018 | Champion class | Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

Exc.3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

19.5..2018 | Champion class | Geir Flyckt-Pedersen, USA

Exc.3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

20.5.2018 | Champion class | Andrzej Kazmierski, PL

Exc.3

CACIB Szilvásvárad, HU

21.5.2018 | Champion class | Laurent Pichard, CH

Exc.2

CACIB Oberwart, AT

14.7.2018 | Champion class | Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

Exc.2 res.CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Szombathely, HU

15.7.2018 | Champion class | Zoran Brankovic, SRB

Exc.1 CAC CACIB

CACIB Wels, AT

8.12.2018 | Champion class | Nenad Maric, SRB

Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOS

CACIB Wels, AT

9.12.2018 | Open class | Anatoli Zhuk, RUS

Exc.1 CACA CACIB BOS

CAC Bratislava, SK (Ch of Chs)

23.2.2019 | Champion class | Jana Janek, SK

Exc.3

CAC Bratislava, SK

24.2.2019 | Champion class | Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc.2 res.CAC