Freia Silver Sfinx

Shows

SK Elite Puppy Show Bratislava, SK

23.2.2019 | Minor puppy class | Tibor Havelka, SK

VP1, SK Elite Minor Puppy Winner 2019

CAC Bratislava, SK 

24.2.2019 | Minor puppy class | Jozef Jursa, SK

VP1

SCS Slavkov u Brna, CZ

4.5.2019 | Puppy class | Miroslav Kalich, CZ

VP4

CS Sládkovičovo, SK

26.5.2019 | Puppy class | Zita Krepsová, CZ

VP1, puppy BOB

CACIB Nitra, SK

9.6.2019 | Puppy class | Marián Konečný, SK

VP1

EDS Wels, AT

14.6.2019 | Puppy class | Claudio de Giuliani, ITA

VP1,  European puppy winner 2019

CACIB Bratislava, SK

17.8.2019 | Junior class | Alenka Pokorn, SLO

VG3

CACIB Bratislava, SK

18.8.2019 | Junior class | Wojciech Burski, PL

VG3

CACIB Bratislava, SK 

25.10.2019 | Junior class | Jaroslav Matyáš, SK

Exc.1 CAJC Junior BOB

CACIB Bratislava, SK

26.10.2019 | Junior class | Hana Ahrens, AT

Exc. 1 CAJC BOS

CACIB Bratislava, SK

27.10.2019 | Junior class | Krystyna Opara, PL

Exc. 1 CAJC + Cruft's 2020 qualified 

CACIB Celje, SLO

22.2.2020 | Open class | Heliane Maissen-Jarisch, AT

Exc. 1 CAC

CACIB Celje, SLO

23.2.2020 | Open class | Christen Lang, NO  

Exc. 1 CAC res.CACIB

CACIB Nitra, SK

18.7.2020 | Intermediate class | Jozef Jursa, SK

Exc. 1 CAC CACIB BOS

CACIB Bratislava, SK

23.8.2020 | Open class | Ľudmila Fintorová, SK

Exc. 1 CAC res.CACIB

CACIB Tulln, AT

27.9.2020 | Open class | Otto Schimpf, AT

Exc. 1 CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Komárom, HU

4.6.2021 | Open class | Erdós László, HU

Exc. 1 CAC CACIB BOS 

CACIB Komárom, HU

5.6.2021 | Working class | Kardos Vilmos, HU 

Exc. 1 CAC CACIB 

CACIB Komárom, HU

6.6.2021 | Working class | Zsuzsanna Balogh, HU 

Exc. 1 CAC CACIB BOS 

KV Budmerice, SK

26.6.2021 | Working class | Jozef Pál, SK

Exc. 1 CAC Club winner 2021 BOS & BIS working

CAC Split, HR

22.7.2021 | Working class | Andras Korozs, HU

Exc. 1 CAC

CACIB Split, HR

23.7.2021 | Working class | Claudio de Giuliani, IT 

Exc. 1 CAC

CAC Split, HR

24.7.2021 | Working class | Zlatko Kraljič, HR 

Exc. 1 CAC

CACIB Split, HR

25.7.2021 | Working class | Roberto Schill, RO  

Exc. 1 CAC

CACIB Salzburg, AT

23.10.2021 | Working class | Hana Ahrens, AT

Exc. 2 res.CACA res.CACIB

CACIB Salzburg, AT

23.10.2021 | Working class | Siret Lepasaar, EST + Milivoje Urosevic, SER 

Exc. 1 CACA CACIB Alpensieger BOB! BIG 2!!

EDS Budapešť, HU

29.12.2021 | Working class | Sigrid Jarmer, AT

Exc. 2 res.CAC